1
326
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 7.319 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 5.130 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 4.680 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 3.604 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|
team-91562
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
230 | 15.513 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
57 | 5.130 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Australia Cup
|
5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Danish Superliga | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.160 |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.160 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Danish Superliga | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.970 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.970 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.880 |
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.710 |
| 21/22 |
|
Australia Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.250 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.670 |
|
Australia Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.670 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.160 |
|
Australia Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.160 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 1.862 |
|
|
Australia Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 1.862 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.44 | — | 1.742 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 239 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 10/11 |
team-91562
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 324 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | — | — | 20.913 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nishan Velupillay
50
-
2
Jason Geria
45
-
3
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
34
-
4
Rai Marchán
Aura: 0.4
31
-
5
Riley McGree
25
-
6
Anthony Kalik
6
-
7
Callan Elliot
1
Most games against
-
1
Han-Beom Lee
2
-
2
Igor Vekić
2
-
3
Aral Şimşir
2
-
4
Dalton Wilkins
2
-
5
Damian van Bruggen
2
-
6
Dani Silva
2
-
7
Lucas Høgsberg
Aura: 14.4
2
-
8
Denil Castillo
2
-
9
Clayton Lewis
2
-
10
Serginho
2
-
11
Srđan Kuzmić
2
-
12
Viljar Myhra
2
-
13
Gue-sung Cho
2
-
14
Vincent Müller
Aura: 0.0
1
-
15
Aslak Witry
Aura: 0.6
1
-
16
Breki Baldursson
Aura: 0.0
1
-
17
Callum McCowatt
1
-
18
Cornelius Olsson
1
-
19
Elison Makolli
Aura: 0.0
1
-
20
Iver Fossum
1