1
237
Career appearances
0
Total goals
3
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 5.779 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 2.970 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.319 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-257674
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Internacional de Lages
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
92 | 5.914 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 4.614 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
40 | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Catarinense
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
J1 League
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.080 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 360 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.440 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 756 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1.215 |
| 22/23 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 2.188 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.368 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 404 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 404 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-257674
|
Catarinense
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| J1 League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 90 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.340 |
|
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.319 | |
| Total 18/19 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 4.659 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 630 | |
| Total 17/18 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 630 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 11/12 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 237 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 11.922 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Junior Hernández
82
-
2
Juan Pablo Nieto
80
-
3
Cristian Trujillo
78
-
4
Brayan Rovira
55
-
5
Agustín Álvarez
47
-
6
Jersson González
41
-
7
Juan Torres
41
-
8
Adrián Parra
41
-
9
Edgar Elizalde
Aura: 0.0
40
-
10
Cristian Arrieta
39
-
11
Ever Valencia
37
-
12
Sebastián Guzmán
35
-
13
Agustín Canobbio
33
-
14
Ezequiel Busquets
Aura: 0.0
33
-
15
Alex Castro
Aura: 0.0
31
-
16
Facundo Boné
Aura: 0.0
31
-
17
Gary Kagelmacher
28
-
18
Carlos Sierra
27
-
19
Daniel Giraldo
Aura: 0.0
27
-
20
Fabián Viáfara
Aura: 0.0
27
Most games against
-
1
Agustín Dos Santos
1
-
2
Agustín Rogel
1
-
3
Alejandro Rodríguez
Aura: 0.0
1
-
4
Baltasar Barcia
1
-
5
Camilo Cándido
1
-
6
Daniel Giraldo
Aura: 0.0
1
-
7
Emiliano Ancheta
1
-
8
Fabián Viáfara
Aura: 0.0
1
-
9
Felipe Aguilar
Aura: 0.0
1
-
10
Fernando Álvarez
Aura: 0.1
1
-
11
Gonzalo Carneiro
1
-
12
Gustavo Cuéllar
Aura: 0.6
1
-
13
Ignacio Suárez
1
-
14
Jean Galindo
1
-
15
Johan Martínez
1
-
16
Juan De los Santos
1
-
17
Juan Dinenno
Aura: 0.0
1
-
18
Juan José Tello
1
-
19
Julián Quiñones
Aura: 0.0
1
-
20
Keimer Sandoval
Aura: 0.0
1