21
265
Career appearances
4
Total goals
2
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 4.657 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
|
|
57 | 1.786 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 991 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.654 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-217900
|
3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-241802
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
107 | 4.935 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
|
|
51 | 1.786 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
38 | 722 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.574 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Russian Cup
|
9 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
6 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
6 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
COSAFA Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 861 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 80 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 941 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 499 |
| Russian Cup | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 269 | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 713 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.481 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 223 |
| Russian Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 223 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.162 |
|
COSAFA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.162 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 624 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 624 | ||
| 20/21 |
team-217900
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 263 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 1.870 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.133 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 876 |
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.911 |
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 278 |
| 16/17 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 218 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 259 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2 | — | — | 9.847 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Reeve Frosler
41
-
2
Makabi Lilepo
40
-
3
Inacio Miguel
40
-
4
Mduduzi Shabalala
39
-
5
Brandon Petersen
39
-
6
Gastón Sirino
39
-
7
Bruce Bvuma
38
-
8
Sibongiseni Mthethwa
38
-
9
Pule Mmodi
38
-
10
Mfundo Vilakazi
38
-
11
Bradley Cross
35
-
12
Aden McCarthy
29
-
13
Ashley Du Preez
28
-
14
Spiwe Given Msimango
27
-
15
Thabiso James Monyane
25
-
16
Karol Angielski
24
-
17
Márcio Rosa
24
-
18
Mateusz Kochalski
23
-
19
Flávio Silva
23
-
20
Gonçalo Silva
21
Most games against
-
1
Lehlogonolo Mojela
3
-
2
Lesiba Nku
3
-
3
Thato Khiba
3
-
4
Khulumani Ndamane
3
-
5
Tshepho Mashiloane
3
- 6 Kagiso Mlambo 2
-
7
Jayden Adams
2
- 8 Kamohelo Sithole 2
-
9
Grant Kekana
2
- 10 Edson Khumalo 2
-
11
Andre De Jong
2
-
12
Bathusi Aubaas
2
-
13
Bheki Mabuza
2
-
14
Aubrey Modiba
2
-
15
Iqraam Rayners
2
-
16
Denis Onyango
2
-
17
Brayan Léon Muñiz
2
-
18
Diala Manaka
2
-
19
Bright Ndlovu
2
-
20
Daniel Cardoso
2