14
214
Career appearances
19
Total goals
10
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
63 | 4.417 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 1.639 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.884 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.315 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
92 | 4.968 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
23 | 1.403 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 912 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 1.315 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Primera Nacional
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
14 | 925 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Argentina
|
5 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cearense
|
5 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
4 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 402 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 29 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 431 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 47 |
|
Cearense
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 73 | ||
| Copa do Nordeste | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 113 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 47 | ||
|
|
|
17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.315 | |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.595 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.003 |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 549 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 87 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 925 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 132 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 62 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.696 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 780 |
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 47 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 827 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.017 |
|
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 854 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.871 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.546 |
|
|
Primera Nacional
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.546 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 214 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 9.966 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nahuel Banegas
47
-
2
Matías Galarza
46
-
3
Francisco González Metilli
Aura: 0.6
39
-
4
Pablo Argañaraz
Aura: 0.0
38
-
5
Gonzalo Ríos
35
-
6
Renzo López
31
-
7
Hernán López Muñoz
Aura: 0.5
30
-
8
Cristian Tarragona
Aura: 0.4
28
-
9
Nahuel Bustos
22
-
10
Ramón Sosa
21
-
11
Diego Barbosa
19
-
12
Juan Bisanz
Aura: 1.2
18
-
13
Leonardo Gil
Aura: 2.2
18
-
14
Bruno Ferreira
18
-
15
Matheus Bahia
Aura: 2.2
18
-
16
Facundo Waller
Aura: 2.1
18
-
17
Ignacio Campo
Aura: 0.0
18
-
18
Facundo Kalinger
Aura: 0.0
18
-
19
Alan Barrionuevo
18
-
20
Hugo Nervo
Aura: 0.3
18
Most games against
-
1
Leandro González Pírez
5
-
2
Ezequiel Barco
5
-
3
Santiago Simón
5
-
4
Pablo Solari
5
-
5
Miguel Borja
5
-
6
Claudio Echeverri
Aura: 6.7
4
-
7
Sebastián Boselli
Aura: 3.7
4
-
8
Nicolas Fonseca
Aura: 13.1
4
-
9
Ramiro Funes Mori
4
-
10
Franco Mastantuono
4
-
11
Rodrigo Villagra
Aura: 5.7
4
-
12
Nicolás de la Cruz
2
-
13
Bruno Zuculini
2
-
14
Enzo Pérez
Aura: 0.3
2
-
15
Alex Telles
1
-
16
Alex Sandro
1
-
17
Alan Lescano
Aura: 1.0
1
-
18
Alex Arce
1
-
19
Alessio Da Cruz
1
-
20
Alan Forneris
1