10
427
Career appearances
22
Total goals
29
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
175 | 7.018 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
121 | 5.268 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
85 | 2.084 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 632 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
139 | 5.851 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
63 | 3.686 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
44 | 1.275 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
24 | 715 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 658 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 648 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 603 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
6 | 386 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.675 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 648 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 97 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 45 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.420 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
27 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.354 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 205 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 289 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.848 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 145 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 208 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.40 | — | 100 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 453 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 633 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 570 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 202 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.405 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 225 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 657 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 343 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.226 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 474 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 157 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 632 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 125 | |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 125 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.181 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 752 | ||
|
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 603 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 62 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 3.536 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.397 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 162 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 355 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 66 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.914 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 207 |
| Paulista Série A1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 236 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 443 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 426 | 22 | 29 | 18 | 0 | — | — | 15.002 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fagner
151
-
2
Clayson
135
-
3
Mateus Vital
132
-
4
Mykola Matvienko
Aura: 8.4
115
-
5
Valerii Bondar
Aura: 4.7
115
-
6
Artem Bondarenko
Aura: 1.0
115
-
7
Guilherme Arana
110
-
8
Vinícius Tobias
Aura: 1.6
95
-
9
Lassina Traoré
Aura: 0.1
91
-
10
Newerton Palmares
Aura: 2.2
90
-
11
Irakli Azarovi
Aura: 1.4
89
-
12
Kiril Fesyun
Aura: 0.8
88
-
13
Marlon Gomes
Aura: 1.4
88
-
14
Pedro Henrique
Aura: 2.3
87
-
15
Alaa Ghram
Aura: 0.1
86
-
16
Otávio
84
-
17
Eguinaldo
Aura: 1.2
82
-
18
Yehor Nazaryna
Aura: 0.8
81
-
19
Maryan Shved
Aura: 0.1
75
-
20
Fabián Balbuena
74
Most games against
-
1
Luiz Felipe
Aura: 0.2
7
-
2
Rodrygo
Aura: 33.2
6
-
3
Vitinho
6
-
4
Gustavo Henrique
6
-
5
Yuri Alberto
6
-
6
Matheus Fernandes
Aura: 5.1
5
-
7
Yeferson Soteldo
5
-
8
Kaio Jorge
5
-
9
Lucas Veríssimo
Aura: 4.4
5
-
10
Alerrandro
Aura: 0.9
4
-
11
Helinho
4
-
12
Léo Realpe
4
-
13
Matheus Gonçalves
4
-
14
Luan Cândido
4
-
15
Juan Santos da Silva
Aura: 7.7
4
-
16
Lucas Cunha
Aura: 4.1
4
-
17
Damián Bobadilla
4
-
18
Cyriel Dessers
Aura: 3.5
4
-
19
Jadsom
4
-
20
Carlos De Pena
4