2
221
Career appearances
10
Total goals
17
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
79 | 5.427 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
44 | 2.260 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 485 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.291 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
61 | 2.113 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
42 | 3.283 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
|
USL Championship
|
32 | 2.291 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.938 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
4 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.938 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.938 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
32 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.700 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 206 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.906 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 583 |
| 22/23 |
|
USL Championship | 32 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.291 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 228 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 72 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 390 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 219 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 219 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 85 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 10 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 95 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.105 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 366 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.471 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 789 | |
| Total 16/17 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 789 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 218 | 10 | 17 | 21 | 1 | — | — | 10.682 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Michał Marcjanik
Aura: 0.2
77
-
2
Damian Węglarz
Aura: 0.1
67
-
3
Dawid Kocyła
Aura: 0.1
65
-
4
Kike Hermoso
Aura: 0.1
63
-
5
Kamil Jakubczyk
Aura: 0.1
53
-
6
Jędrzej Grobelny
Aura: 0.0
49
-
7
Óscar Melendo
Aura: 2.8
45
-
8
Michał Rzuchowski
45
-
9
David López
Aura: 13.9
44
-
10
Gerard Moreno
Aura: 25.9
44
-
11
Léo Baptistão
Aura: 12.6
43
-
12
Marc Roca
41
-
13
Ken Sema
38
-
14
Sebastian Kerk
Aura: 0.1
35
-
15
Pau López
Aura: 20.2
34
-
16
Dominick Zator
Aura: 0.1
33
-
17
Eric Calvillo
32
-
18
Naldo
32
-
19
Denys Kostyshyn
32
-
20
Miles Lyons
32
Most games against
-
1
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
8
-
2
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
7
-
3
Luis Suárez
Aura: 1.6
7
-
4
Lucas Digne
Aura: 25.7
6
-
5
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
6
-
6
Lionel Messi
6
-
7
Jason
Aura: 3.3
6
-
8
Iago Herrerín
Aura: 0.0
6
-
9
David Soria
Aura: 71.0
6
-
10
Iñigo Martínez
Aura: 25.2
6
-
11
Daniel Torres
6
-
12
José Campaña
Aura: 9.3
6
-
13
Enis Bardhi
6
-
14
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
6
-
15
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
6
-
16
Fernando Pacheco
6
-
17
Gonzalo Escalante
Aura: 1.5
6
-
18
Iago Aspas
6
-
19
Ivan Rakitić
6
-
20
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
6