9
269
Career appearances
27
Total goals
6
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
74 | 2.921 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 1.444 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 698 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 286 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 1.921 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 942 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 2.801 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
15 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 286 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Viareggio Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Super Cup
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Greece Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercoppa Primavera
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.804 |
| Greek Football Cup | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.804 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 997 |
| Greek Football Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
|
Greece Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.117 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 286 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 275 | |
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 561 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 66 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 667 | |
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 733 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 446 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 446 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 761 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 761 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 683 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 683 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 31 | |
|
Viareggio Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 58 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 249 | 27 | 6 | 19 | 0 | — | — | 6.163 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Levan Shengelia
Aura: 0.4
74
-
2
Vasilis Lampropoulos
Aura: 1.4
72
-
3
Nikolaos Christogeorgos
Aura: 1.8
72
-
4
Giannis Theodosoulakis
Aura: 0.1
71
-
5
Giannis Apostolakis
Aura: 0.9
71
-
6
Thiago Nuss
Aura: 1.0
70
-
7
Taxiarchis Fountas
Aura: 0.8
69
-
8
Zisis Karachalios
Aura: 0.3
66
-
9
Juan Angel Neira
Aura: 0.1
64
-
10
Borja Gonzalez
Aura: 0.9
62
-
11
Athanasios Androutsos
Aura: 0.9
59
-
12
Koray Günter
Aura: 4.3
56
-
13
Ebrima Colley
Aura: 1.7
51
-
14
Klidman Lilo
Aura: 0.0
42
-
15
Konstantinos Kostoulas
Aura: 0.5
42
-
16
Krešimir Krizmanić
Aura: 0.7
37
-
17
Andrew Jung
Aura: 0.4
34
-
18
Leroy Abanda
Aura: 0.2
23
-
19
Marash Kumbulla
Aura: 43.4
23
-
20
Albert Guðmundsson
Aura: 26.5
23
Most games against
-
1
Tasos Bakasetas
4
-
2
Daniel Mancini
4
-
3
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 14.9
4
-
4
Stefan Simic
4
-
5
Elton Fikaj
Aura: 0.4
4
-
6
Karol Świderski
Aura: 11.2
4
-
7
Manuel Nieto
Aura: 1.5
4
-
8
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
4
-
9
Facundo Pellistri
4
-
10
Erik Palmer Brown
Aura: 13.1
4
-
11
Adam Gnezda Čerin
Aura: 25.5
4
-
12
Tetê
Aura: 23.5
4
-
13
Alexander Jeremejeff
Aura: 2.8
4
-
14
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
4
-
15
Filip Đuričić
Aura: 11.8
4
-
16
Manolis Siopis
Aura: 7.5
4
-
17
Davide Calabria
Aura: 11.1
4
-
18
Gianluca Saro
3
-
19
Hörður Magnússon
Aura: 1.7
3
-
20
Lautaro De León
Aura: 4.0
3