2
218
Career appearances
2
Total goals
1
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
46 | 2.508 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
42 | 1.644 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 2.966 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
|
|
32 | 2.111 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
23 | 1.619 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 547 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.413 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
111 | 6.787 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 3 |
|
|
31 | 1.631 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
30 | 2.371 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
|
|
15 | 760 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Primera División, Apertura
|
13 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 877 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Copa Division Profesional
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Primera División, Apertura
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 382 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 165 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 547 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6.76 | — | 2.371 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.11 | — | 595 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6.83 | — | 2.966 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 | — | 90 |
|
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.413 | |
| Total 23/24 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.60 | — | 1.503 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.55 | — | 1.541 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 877 | ||
|
Copa Division Profesional
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6.61 | — | 2.418 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | — | — | 2.111 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | — | — | 2.111 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 1.644 |
|
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.619 | |
| Total 20/21 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 3.263 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 218 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 10 | — | — | 12.808 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lucas Morales
61
-
2
Ramiro Vaca
46
-
3
Carlos Lampe
46
-
4
Jesús Sagredo
46
-
5
Leonel Justiniano
46
-
6
José Sagredo
44
-
7
Nicolás Ferreyra
Aura: 0.0
44
-
8
Patricio Rodríguez
42
-
9
Ronnie Fernández
41
-
10
Dennys Quintero
38
-
11
Cristian Penilla
38
-
12
Sebastián Lentinelly
36
-
13
Rubén Cordano
Aura: 0.0
35
-
14
Martín Gianoli
32
-
15
Lucas Chávez
28
-
16
Luis Paz
27
-
17
Chico da Costa
26
-
18
Jairo Quinteros
Aura: 0.0
26
-
19
Bruno Sávio
Aura: 0.0
23
-
20
Sebastián Cáceres
22
Most games against
-
1
Alexandro Maidana
1
-
2
Ander Herrera
Aura: 2.1
1
-
3
Brian Aguirre
1
-
4
Cauan Barros
1
-
5
Claudio Spinelli
1
-
6
Damián Martínez
1
-
7
Daniel Fuzato
1
-
8
Dardo Miloc
1
-
9
Enzo Taborda
1
-
10
Facundo Bruera
1
-
11
Fernando Tobio
1
-
12
Gastón Campi
1
-
13
Gonzalo Maroni
1
-
14
Gonzalo Morales
1
-
15
Gustavo Velázquez
1
-
16
Ivan Guaraz
1
-
17
Iván Tapia
1
-
18
JP
1
-
19
Jhonatan Candia
1
-
20
Alan Saldivia
1