160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
21
Maxime Delanghe

Maxime Delanghe

Goalkeeper · GK
Nationality Belgium
Age 24 years
Height 189 cm
Foot Right
291
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 715 k€ 24/11/2025 Current value 581 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 8 pts 24/11/2025 Current value 7 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
715k476k238k08530 Cercle Brugge · 25/11/2024 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
GK
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
134 4.341 0 0 3 1
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
82 0 0 0 0
Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring
39 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
36 2.970 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Pro League Pro League
112 3.743 0 0 2 1
Eerste Divisie
62 2.970 0 0 0 0
VriendenLoterij Eredivisie VriendenLoterij Eredivisie
35 0 0 0 0
Challenger Pro League
30 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
13 598 0 0 1 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
11 0 0 0 0
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
7 0 0 0 0
Belgian Cup
5 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
5 0 0 0 0
U21 Friendly Games
5 0 0 0 0
U21 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
2 0 0 0 0
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

01/05
2026
Pro League
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2
3
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
24/04
2026
Pro League
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2
1
FCV Dender FCV Dender
19/04
2026
Pro League
FCV Dender FCV Dender
1
4
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
11/04
2026
Pro League
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
3
0
RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
04/04
2026
Pro League
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
2
2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
22/03
2026
Pro League
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
2
3
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
15/03
2026
Pro League
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
1
3
RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
08/03
2026
Pro League
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
2
1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
01/03
2026
Pro League
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
0
0
FCV Dender FCV Dender
20/02
2026
Pro League
KAA Gent KAA Gent
0
1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Pro League Pro League 34 0 0 1 0 6.88 1.591
Belgian Cup
2 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 36 0 0 1 0 6.88 1.591
24/25
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Pro League Pro League 38 0 0 1 1 6.79 2.152
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 10 0 0 1 0 6.84 598
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 4 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Belgian Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 55 0 0 2 1 6.80 2.750
23/24
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Pro League Pro League 40 0 0 0 0
Belgian Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 41 0 0 0 0 0
22/23
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring
Challenger Pro League Challenger Pro League 30 0 0 0 0
U21 Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
U21 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
Belgian Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 39 0 0 0 0 0
21/22
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
VriendenLoterij Eredivisie VriendenLoterij Eredivisie 16 0 0 0 0
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
4 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 3 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 3 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
Eerste Divisie Eerste Divisie 13 0 0 0 0 6.71 1.170
Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring Koninklijke Lierse Sportkring
U21 Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 44 0 0 0 0 6.71 1.170
20/21
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
VriendenLoterij Eredivisie VriendenLoterij Eredivisie 17 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 4 0 0 0 0
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
3 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
Eerste Divisie Eerste Divisie 20 0 0 0 0 6.69 1.800
Total 20/21 44 0 0 0 0 6.69 1.800
19/20
Jong PSV Eindhoven Jong PSV Eindhoven
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament 1 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 260 0 0 3 1 7.311

Connections

160 × 600