17
326
Career appearances
38
Total goals
11
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
86 | 1.141 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 4.642 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 2.689 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.020 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 2.143 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 502 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
200 | 9.138 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 0 |
|
Chinese League 1
|
35 | 2.686 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
12 | 254 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 502 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
PrvaLiga | 28 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 920 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 100 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.020 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 543 |
| 23/24 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.143 |
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.219 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 502 | |
| Total 22/23 | 52 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.721 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
PrvaLiga | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 470 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 470 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
PrvaLiga | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 541 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 541 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
PrvaLiga | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 600 |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 600 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
PrvaLiga | 31 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.529 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 122 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.651 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
PrvaLiga | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 864 |
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 132 | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 30 | |
| Total 16/17 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 1.026 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
PrvaLiga | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 995 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 322 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 12.710 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Rudi Požeg Vancaš
143
-
2
Bede Amarachi Osuji
120
-
3
Alexandru Crețu
68
-
4
Denis Klinar
Aura: 0.0
61
-
5
Aleksander Rajčević
58
-
6
Luka Tičić
57
-
7
Martin Milec
55
-
8
Maj Mittendorfer
50
-
9
Damjan Vuklišević
43
-
10
Darko Hrka
43
-
11
Mario Kvesić
43
-
12
Gašper Vodeb
43
-
13
Luka Kambič
42
-
14
Žan Karničnik
41
-
15
Ažbe Jug
40
-
16
Aljoša Matko
39
-
17
Jan Repas
39
-
18
Omar Correia
38
-
19
Mark Gulic
35
-
20
Franko Kovačević
32
Most games against
-
1
Fahd Ndzengue
13
-
2
Klemen Nemanič
12
-
3
Jakoslav Stanković
11
-
4
Alen Korošec
7
-
5
Robert Čakš
7
-
6
Til Mavretič
7
-
7
Adrian Zeljković
7
-
8
Altin Kryeziu
6
-
9
Antonio Azinović
6
-
10
Ignacio Guerrico
6
-
11
Vid Koderman
6
-
12
Mory Keita
5
-
13
Tine Čuk
3
-
14
Gregor Sikošek
3
-
15
Tio Cipot
3
-
16
Miha Kompan Breznik
3
-
17
Lan Štravs
3
-
18
Luka Guček
3
-
19
Ažbe Jug
3
-
20
Jan Repas
3