97
211
Career appearances
10
Total goals
12
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
158 | 8.017 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.461 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 161 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
128 | 7.441 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 0 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
22 | 766 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
12 | 576 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
7 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
6 | 161 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Presidents Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Gulf Club Champions League
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 766 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 437 | ||
| Presidents Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Gulf Club Champions League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.293 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 1.962 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 456 | ||
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 168 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 2.586 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.040 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.040 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.625 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.625 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.715 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Regionalliga Mitte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 161 | |
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.996 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 99 |
| U19 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 99 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 195 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 0 | — | — | 9.639 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Hendrik Bonmann
67
-
2
Sandro Altunashvili
59
-
3
Amadu Niang
39
-
4
Eliel Peretz
38
-
5
Matías Palacios
38
-
6
Marcel Ratnik
37
-
7
Houssine Rahimi
37
-
8
Kodjo Fo Doh Laba
36
-
9
Yahya Ben Khaleq
36
-
10
Rilwanu Sarki
35
-
11
Rafael Rodrigues
34
-
12
Amar Dedić
34
-
13
Abdoul Traoré
32
-
14
Khalid Eisa
32
-
15
Erik
29
-
16
Soufiane Rahimi
27
-
17
Daraman Komari
27
-
18
Rami Rabia
27
-
19
Mohamed Awadalla
19
- 20 Sorin Ziane 18
Most games against
-
1
Luka Sučić
Aura: 22.3
8
-
2
Noah Okafor
7
-
3
Nicolas Seiwald
7
-
4
Maximilian Wöber
7
-
5
Brenden Aaronson
6
-
6
Ignace Van der Brempt
Aura: 6.5
5
-
7
Amar Dedić
4
-
8
Ramón Miérez
4
-
9
Marouan Azarkan
3
-
10
Abdullah Mohammed Ismail
3
-
11
Manolo Gabbiadini
3
-
12
Harib Suhail
3
-
13
Mehdi Ghayedi
3
-
14
Mateo Karamatić
3
-
15
Kevin Agudelo
3
-
16
Luka Milivojević
3
-
17
Abdoulaye Toure
3
-
18
David Affengruber
3
-
19
Felipe Motta
3
-
20
David Petrović
3