24
257
Career appearances
6
Total goals
1
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
132 | 8.639 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
66 | 2.324 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
37 | 2.035 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 6.266 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
72 | 4.298 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
23 | 1.542 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 491 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
11 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 493 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Copa Colombia
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kazakhstan League Cup
|
2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 474 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 474 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 750 | |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 741 | ||
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 359 | ||
| Copa Colombia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 1.850 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 382 |
|
Kazakhstan League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 147 | ||
|
|
Moldovan Super Liga
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.542 | |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 493 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.564 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.203 |
| 21/22 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 2.032 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 972 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 3.004 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.426 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.249 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 132 | ||
| Copa Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.807 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 535 |
| Copa Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 535 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 90 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 92 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 257 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 3 | — | — | 13.619 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Rafael Carrascal
68
-
2
Jorge Soto
63
-
3
Andrés Mosquera
61
-
4
Jan Lucumí
56
-
5
Omar Bertel
55
-
6
Sebastián Navarro
53
-
7
José Cavadia
49
-
8
Josen Escobar
42
-
9
Yojan Garcés
41
-
10
Facundo Boné
Aura: 0.0
39
-
11
Tilman Palacios
38
-
12
Dylan Borrero
38
-
13
Adrián Ramos
33
-
14
Jhon Murillo
29
-
15
Joel Romero
27
-
16
Christian Mafla
26
-
17
Armel Zohouri
25
-
18
Edwar López
25
-
19
Johan Campaña
24
-
20
Duván Vergara
23
Most games against
-
1
Danovis Banguero
Aura: 0.0
3
-
2
Kilian Toscano
3
-
3
Tomás Ángel
3
-
4
Brahian Palacios
3
-
5
Jeison Angulo
3
-
6
Jhon Solís
Aura: 5.7
3
-
7
Juan Torres
3
-
8
Luis Marquinez
3
-
9
Emanuel Olivera
3
-
10
Jhojan Torres
2
-
11
Ivan Scarpeta
2
-
12
Andrés Mosquera
2
-
13
Jader Obrian
2
-
14
Daniel Torres
2
-
15
Christian Mafla
2
-
16
Chico da Costa
2
-
17
Helibelton Palacios
2
-
18
Alexis Zapata
2
-
19
Edwin Mosquera
2
-
20
Felix Charrupí
Aura: 0.0
2