34
296
Career appearances
2
Total goals
4
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
89 | 3.855 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
|
|
66 | 2.814 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 3.164 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
47 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 832 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-403639
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
93 | 4.069 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
|
|
85 | 3.249 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.680 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 721 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 484 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
6 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 823 |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 9 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 832 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 1.324 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 433 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 1.757 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 636 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 151 |
|
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.55 | — | 1.286 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 176 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.56 | — | 1.613 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.10 | — | 2.529 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 484 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7.01 | — | 3.013 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.243 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 288 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.531 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.283 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.283 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 698 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 698 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 25 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-403639
|
UEFA Youth League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 25 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 289 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 6 | — | — | 11.388 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Oliver Baumann
Aura: 20.2
86
-
2
Tom Bischof
Aura: 16.5
84
-
3
Walter Benítez
Aura: 1.1
66
-
4
Pierre Lees Melou
Aura: 17.8
61
-
5
Anton Stach
Aura: 30.1
53
-
6
Brandon Mechele
50
-
7
Senne Lammens
Aura: 33.1
50
-
8
Noa Lang
Aura: 20.0
50
-
9
Hans Vanaken
50
-
10
Hicham Boudaoui
Aura: 30.8
49
-
11
Charles De Ketelaere
Aura: 60.7
48
-
12
David Jurásek
47
-
13
Ozan Kabak
Aura: 14.1
45
-
14
Amine Gouiri
Aura: 27.0
44
-
15
Marco Verratti
42
-
16
Kylian Mbappé
Aura: 118.3
42
-
17
Yoan Cardinale
Aura: 0.0
42
-
18
Gianluigi Buffon
40
-
19
Thomas Meunier
Aura: 21.7
40
-
20
Youcef Atal
40
Most games against
-
1
Leon Goretzka
Aura: 43.2
5
-
2
Anthony Caci
Aura: 2.4
5
-
3
Sven Ulreich
Aura: 0.9
5
-
4
Dayot Upamecano
Aura: 71.0
5
-
5
Jamal Musiala
Aura: 31.0
5
-
6
Manuel Neuer
Aura: 19.1
5
-
7
Serge Gnabry
Aura: 32.1
5
-
8
Alphonso Davies
Aura: 22.6
5
-
9
Josip Stanišić
Aura: 51.6
5
-
10
Joshua Kimmich
Aura: 84.2
5
-
11
Jae-sung Lee
Aura: 25.6
4
-
12
Konrad Laimer
Aura: 59.2
4
-
13
Raphaël Guerreiro
Aura: 12.7
4
-
14
Harry Kane
Aura: 77.0
4
-
15
Finn Dahmen
Aura: 26.6
4
-
16
Dominik Kohr
Aura: 29.4
4
-
17
Aleksandar Pavlović
Aura: 48.2
4
-
18
Jonathan Tah
Aura: 77.5
4
-
19
Danny da Costa
Aura: 27.0
4
-
20
Jonathan Burkardt
Aura: 16.3
4