70
74
Career appearances
7
Total goals
2
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
27 | 1.573 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 247 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 418 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 157 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
36 | 1.315 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 247 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | 406 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 418 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 157 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
3 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
3 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Toulon Tournament
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.315 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 203 | ||
| King's Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 55 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.573 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.10 | — | 157 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 | — | 96 | ||
|
|
U23 Toulon Tournament
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
UEFA Youth League | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 406 | |
| Total 24/25 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 659 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 247 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 45 | |
| Total 23/24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 292 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 418 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 54 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.942 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Malcom
Aura: 16.5
26
-
2
Mohamed Kanno
26
-
3
Karim Benzema
Aura: 3.6
26
-
4
Sultan Mandash
26
-
5
Bono
26
-
6
Theo Hernández
26
-
7
Rúben Neves
26
-
8
Mohammed Al-Yami
26
-
9
Sergej Milinković-Savić
Aura: 18.6
26
-
10
Kalidou Koulibaly
23
-
11
Darwin Núñez
Aura: 14.6
21
-
12
Abdullah Al-Hamdan
21
-
13
Saïd Benrahma
Aura: 14.6
17
-
14
Yusuf Akçiçek
16
-
15
Kaio César
16
-
16
Luís Maximiano
Aura: 29.1
16
-
17
Khalifah Al-Dawsari
15
-
18
Salman Alfaraj
15
-
19
Mathis Amougou
Aura: 0.7
10
-
20
Denis Zakaria
8
Most games against
-
1
Karim Benzema
Aura: 3.6
5
-
2
Abdullah Al-Hamdan
5
-
3
Ibrahim Bayesh
4
-
4
Fernando Pacheco
4
-
5
Franck Kessié
4
-
6
Gökhan Gül
Aura: 7.3
4
-
7
Eid Al Muwallad
4
-
8
Amin Al-Bukhari
4
-
9
Fahad Zubaidi
4
-
10
Abdulrahman Al Sanbi
4
-
11
Abdullah Al-Anazi
4
-
12
Bruno Varela
4
-
13
Dimitris Kourbelis
4
-
14
Giorgos Masouras
Aura: 6.9
4
-
15
Elias Mokwana
4
-
16
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
4
-
17
Edouard Mendy
4
-
18
Ali Majrashi
4
-
19
Enzo Millot
4
-
20
Firas Al-Buraikan
4