66
295
Career appearances
10
Total goals
3
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
123 | 8.640 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 0 |
|
|
105 | 8.437 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.785 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
124 | 8.640 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 0 |
|
|
114 | 8.228 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
|
K League 1
|
28 | 1.087 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
12 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
8 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Korean Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 419 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 432 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 851 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.790 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 209 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
K League 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 668 | |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 266 | ||
|
Korean Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 56 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 3.933 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.475 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.475 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 33 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.963 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.963 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 2.310 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 2.310 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 2.418 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 2.418 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.648 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.648 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.264 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.264 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 292 | 10 | 3 | 59 | 0 | — | — | 18.862 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Adrian Dalmau
Aura: 0.0
66
-
2
Nono
Aura: 0.0
62
-
3
Ronaldo Deaconu
54
-
4
Marius Briceag
41
-
5
Jae-ik Lee
Aura: 0.0
40
-
6
Choi Seok-Hyun
40
-
7
Lee Jin-hyun
Aura: 0.0
40
-
8
Darijan Bojanić
39
-
9
Jo Hyeonwoo
Aura: 1.4
37
-
10
Hyun-taek Cho
Aura: 0.0
36
-
11
Kang Sang-woo
Aura: 0.1
35
-
12
Kim Young-gwon
Aura: 0.4
34
-
13
Myeong-kwan Seo
Aura: 0.5
34
-
14
Dong-gyeong Lee
Aura: 0.3
32
-
15
Pau Resta
Aura: 1.0
32
-
16
Jung Seung-hyeon
Aura: 0.2
30
-
17
Marcão
Aura: 0.0
28
-
18
Gustav Ludwigson
25
-
19
Yago Cariello
Aura: 0.2
25
-
20
Ryu Seong-Min
21
Most games against
-
1
Aziz Behich
1
-
2
Bathusi Aubaas
1
-
3
Besian Kutleshi
1
-
4
Bit-garam Yoon
1
-
5
Byeon Jun-soo
1
-
6
Byung-wook Choi
1
-
7
Chan-gi Ahn
1
-
8
Chang-Hoon Kwon
1
-
9
Chang-jun Park
1
-
10
Chang-woo Rim
1
-
11
Denis Onyango
1
-
12
Deok-geun Lim
1
-
13
Divine Lunga
1
-
14
Dong-jun Kim
1
-
15
Dong-kyu Baek
1
-
16
Emerson Ramon
1
-
17
Galego
1
-
18
Geon-ung Kim
1
-
19
Grant Kekana
1
-
20
Aubrey Modiba
1