7
416
Career appearances
97
Total goals
20
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
154 | 8.806 | 49 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 4.149 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 1.482 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 2.293 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.658 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
4 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
125 | 8.237 | 44 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
121 | 5.820 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 1.477 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.518 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 422 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
11 | 622 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
10 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
8 | 147 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
3 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 1.028 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.30 | — | 140 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 1.168 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Danish Superliga | 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.382 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 147 | ||
|
|
|
13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 490 | |
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.019 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Danish Superliga | 28 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.903 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 422 | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 46 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.325 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
30 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.323 | |
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 99 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.422 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 12 |
|
|
|
28 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 803 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 68 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 883 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.970 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 120 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.090 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.724 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 335 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.059 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 124 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 5 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 219 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.353 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.353 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Danish Superliga | 35 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 3.094 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 187 | |
| Total 16/17 | 43 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 3.281 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Danish Superliga | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.251 |
| 14/15 |
|
Danish Superliga | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 547 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 547 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Danish Superliga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 60 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 404 | 97 | 20 | 40 | 1 | — | — | 18.677 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Julian Ryerson
70
-
2
Leandro Barreiro
Aura: 33.5
70
-
3
Joakim Mæhle
Aura: 6.9
68
-
4
Anton Stach
66
-
5
Finn Dahmen
66
-
6
Jae-sung Lee
65
-
7
Silvan Widmer
65
-
8
Robin Zentner
Aura: 10.2
62
-
9
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
61
-
10
Dominik Kohr
Aura: 29.4
60
-
11
Benjamin Nygren
Aura: 22.9
56
-
12
Mathias Jensen
Aura: 19.8
51
-
13
Leandro Trossard
48
-
14
Sander Berge
44
-
15
Adamo Nagalo
Aura: 0.1
44
-
16
Robin Knoche
Aura: 0.7
44
-
17
Keita Endo
Aura: 0.0
42
-
18
Edimilson Fernandes
Aura: 14.2
41
-
19
Andreas Schjelderup
38
-
20
Lucas Høgsberg
Aura: 14.4
37
Most games against
-
1
Serge Gnabry
9
-
2
Sven Ulreich
9
-
3
Leon Goretzka
9
-
4
Alphonso Davies
9
-
5
Joshua Kimmich
9
-
6
Jamal Musiala
9
-
7
Manuel Neuer
9
-
8
Lucas Hernández
9
-
9
Guillermo Ochoa
8
-
10
Konstantinos Laifis
8
-
11
Răzvan Marin
Aura: 14.7
8
-
12
Duje Čop
8
-
13
Kenny Saief
8
-
14
Christian Luyindama
Aura: 0.0
8
-
15
Gojko Cimirot
8
-
16
Alexis Saelemaekers
7
-
17
Peter Olayinka
7
-
18
Leroy Sané
7
-
19
Josip Stanišić
7
-
20
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
7