Airam Cabrera
Forward · FWD
189
Career appearances
47
Total goals
8
Assists
13
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
36 | 1.595 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.894 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.240 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.075 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 735 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 318 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
64 | 4.461 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
32 | 1.894 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.595 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 735 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 318 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.595 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.595 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 735 |
| 20/21 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 146 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 146 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 315 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 315 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 27 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.075 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.075 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
32 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.894 |
| 15/16 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 28 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.240 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 318 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 12/13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 188 | 47 | 8 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 9.318 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Victor Diaz
Aura: 0.0
30
-
2
Kike Márquez
Aura: 0.1
30
- 3 Alex Cortijo Aura: 0.0 29
-
4
Fernando Román
Aura: 0.0
29
-
5
Nacho Ramón
Aura: 0.0
29
-
6
Joan Rojas Castilla
Aura: 0.1
29
-
7
Luis Vacas
Aura: 1.0
29
-
8
Kike Carrasco
Aura: 0.0
28
-
9
Niko Datković
Aura: 0.0
27
- 10 Pablo Lugo Aura: 0.0 27
-
11
Pablo Carbonell
Aura: 0.4
27
-
12
Diego Ferraresso
27
-
13
Nono
Aura: 0.0
26
-
14
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
25
-
15
Sergio Gil
Aura: 0.0
25
-
16
Ángel Bastos
Aura: 0.0
25
-
17
Jose Antonio Pardo
Aura: 0.0
25
-
18
David Rocha
Aura: 0.0
25
-
19
Willy
Aura: 0.0
25
-
20
Borja Granero Ninerola
Aura: 0.1
24
Most games against
-
1
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
3
-
2
Dani Escriche
3
-
3
Daniel Villahermosa
Aura: 6.1
2
-
4
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
2
-
5
Alejandro Sanz Kako
Aura: 0.0
2
-
6
Adri Herrera
Aura: 0.0
2
-
7
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
2
- 8 Abel Conejo Aura: 0.0 2
-
9
Alberto Noguera
2
-
10
Antonio Otegui
Aura: 0.0
2
-
11
Antonio Sánchez
Aura: 23.6
2
-
12
Bernardo
Aura: 0.0
2
-
13
Alessio Salvato
Aura: 0.0
2
-
14
Borja Granero Ninerola
Aura: 0.1
2
-
15
Alberto Jiménez
Aura: 10.7
2
-
16
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
2
-
17
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
2
-
18
Ander Vidorreta
Aura: 0.9
2
-
19
Ante Ćorić
2
-
20
Daijiro Chirino
Aura: 10.1
2